Platz | Team | Punkte |
---|
1 | Ines Hellwig SV Grün-Rot Wittenberge | Anke Hildebrandt SV Grün-Rot Wittenberge | 420 |
2 | Sibylle Schmitz SV Warnemünde | Kathleen Willenberg SV Warnemünde | 336 |
3 | Eve Schmidt-Ott VfK Südwest Berlin | Heike Lehmann VV Luckenwalde | 280 |
4 | Doris Zech Chemie Lichtenberg | Marion Meißner Marzahner SV | 224 |
5 | Silke Walter TSV Spandau Berlin | Heike Sellenthin unbekannt | 168 |
5 | Siiri Ahrens HSG Universität Rostock | Anja Bockholdt TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock | 168 |
7 | Nikola John Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | Sandra Luthardt Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 140 |
7 | Marlen Tschapek SV Hagenow | Petra Heinrich SV Hagenow | 140 |
9 | Ina Müller OSC Potsdam | Katrin Gabriel unbekannt | 112 |
9 | Antje Forbig Schweriner SC | Jana Ulrich Spelle | 112 |
9 | Nicole Zscharnach TSV Spandau Berlin | Julia Breit TSV Spandau Berlin | 112 |
9 | Gretlies Küßner HSG Universität Rostock | Kerstin Hodea Schweriner SC | 112 |
13 | Brigitte Apitz VfK Südwest Berlin | Ulrike Mahnke VfK Südwest Berlin | 84 |
13 | Katrin Schulz Grün-Weiß Wismar | Jadwiga Musiol SG Rupenhorn | 84 |
13 | Kristina Urlaß SV Grün-Rot Wittenberge | Kerstin Laskewitz SV Grün-Rot Wittenberge | 84 |
13 | Katrin Wilzewski Berliner TSC | Kati Fleisch 1. VC Parchim | 84 |
17 | Katja Illing HU Berlin | Anke Ulrich HU Berlin | 56 |
17 | Inge Zühlsdorf 1. VC Parchim | Anke Nagel Schweriner SC | 56 |
17 | Maren Kaepke TSV Spandau Berlin | Katja Polten TSV Spandau Berlin | 56 |
17 | Juliane Plepp USV Cottbus | Grit Borutta USV Cottbus | 56 |
17 | Jana Michael Ruppiner Maulwürfe | Katrin Laatz USV Potsdam | 56 |
17 | Lena Grüttner VfK Südwest Berlin | Nina Müller SV Friedrichsgabe | 56 |
17 | Anke Schröder 1. VC Parchim | Anja Gutsche 1. VC Parchim | 56 |
17 | Antje Penthin TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock | Angela Wiesjahn TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock | 56 |
25 | Claudia Lurtz SV Warnemünde | Birgit Teichmann SV Warnemünde | 28 |
25 | Katrin Büttner PSV Rostock | Astrid Pause PSV Rostock | 28 |
25 | Petra Körner SV Wusterhausen | Melanie Höppner Ruppiner Maulwürfe | 28 |
25 | Birka Zander 1. VC Stralsund | Katrin Krapf 1. VC Stralsund | 28 |
25 | Katrin Burmeister HU Berlin | Birgit Schrahe Motor Adlershof | 28 |
25 | Mandy Vierling SV Warnemünde | Mandy Chlebek SV Warnemünde | 28 |
25 | Kathrin Laube SG Mühlenberg | Angelika Zander SG Mühlenberg | 28 |
25 | Anja Vierkant 1. VC Stralsund | Rita Angerhöfer 1. VC Stralsund | 28 |
| Michaela Franz FVV Berlin | Ulrike Franz TSGL Schöneiche | 0 |
| Christine Beyer Berliner TSC | Heike Hahn Berliner TSC | 0 |
| Melanie Fismann TH Leipzig | Anke Ahrens SV Hafen Rostock | 0 |
| Ramona Quandt Ribnitzer SV 1919 | Ingrid Gorisch Ribnitzer SV 1919 | 0 |
| Petra Tropschuh TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock | Sabine Niendorf TSV Grün-Weiß Rostock | 0 |
| Antje Gerlieb HSG Universität Rostock | Steffi Garbe HSG Universität Rostock | 0 |
| Sandra Rieß SV Warnemünde | Svea Freitag SV Warnemünde | 0 |
| Susan Mühlau TSV Lichtenberg | Katharina Gowitzke TSV Lichtenberg | 0 |