1 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | Schweriner SC | MSV Pampow | 2:0 | 50:23 | 25:11, 25:12 |
2 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | SC Neubrandenburg | 1. VC Stralsund | 2:0 | 50:26 | 25:14, 25:12 |
3 | 13.01.2024 11:00:00 | Schweriner SC | 1. VC Stralsund | 2:0 | 50:14 | 25:5, 25:9 |
4 | 13.01.2024 11:00:00 | SV Warnemünde | MSV Pampow | 1:2 | 55:61 | 25:21, 17:25, 13:15 |
5 | 13.01.2024 12:00:00 | Schweriner SC | SV Warnemünde | 2:0 | 50:16 | 25:9, 25:7 |
6 | 13.01.2024 12:00:00 | SC Neubrandenburg | MSV Pampow | 2:0 | 50:17 | 25:7, 25:10 |
7 | 13.01.2024 13:00:00 | Schweriner SC | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:0 | 50:17 | 25:10, 25:7 |
8 | 13.01.2024 13:00:00 | SV Warnemünde | 1. VC Stralsund | 2:0 | 50:41 | 25:22, 25:19 |
9 | 13.01.2024 14:00:00 | MSV Pampow | 1. VC Stralsund | 2:1 | 57:54 | 13:25, 25:12, 19:17 |
10 | 13.01.2024 14:00:00 | SV Warnemünde | SC Neubrandenburg | 0:2 | 36:50 | 19:25, 17:25 |
1 | 14.01.2024 10:00:00 | VC Greifswald | Schwaaner SV | 2:0 | 50:39 | 25:18, 25:21 |
2 | 14.01.2024 11:00:00 | Sportverein Hagenow | Schwaaner SV | 2:0 | 50:36 | 25:20, 25:16 |
3 | 14.01.2024 12:00:00 | VC Greifswald | Sportverein Hagenow | 2:1 | 54:53 | 25:18, 14:25, 15:10 |
1 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | Schweriner SC | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:0 | 50:26 | 25:13, 25:13 |
2 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | TSG Zingst | MSV Pampow | 2:0 | 50:23 | 25:14, 25:9 |
3 | 13.01.2024 11:00:00 | Schweriner SC | MSV Pampow | 2:0 | 50:15 | 25:10, 25:5 |
4 | 13.01.2024 11:00:00 | 1. VC Parchim | SC Neubrandenburg | 0:2 | 34:50 | 14:25, 20:25 |
5 | 13.01.2024 12:00:00 | Schweriner SC | 1. VC Parchim | 2:0 | 50:28 | 25:8, 25:20 |
6 | 13.01.2024 12:00:00 | TSG Zingst | SC Neubrandenburg | 0:2 | 40:50 | 20:25, 20:25 |
7 | 13.01.2024 13:00:00 | Schweriner SC | TSG Zingst | 2:0 | 50:24 | 25:15, 25:9 |
8 | 13.01.2024 13:00:00 | 1. VC Parchim | MSV Pampow | 2:0 | 50:26 | 25:13, 25:13 |
9 | 13.01.2024 14:00:00 | SC Neubrandenburg | MSV Pampow | 2:0 | 50:39 | 25:20, 25:19 |
10 | 13.01.2024 14:00:00 | 1. VC Parchim | TSG Zingst | 2:0 | 50:29 | 25:14, 25:15 |
1 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | VC Greifswald | Sportverein Hagenow | 2:0 | 50:26 | 25:9, 25:17 |
2 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | 1. VC Stralsund | PSV Rostock | 2:0 | 50:37 | 25:19, 25:18 |
3 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | HSG Uni Rostock | VSC Boltenhagen | 2:1 | 60:53 | 25:16, 20:25, 15:12 |
4 | 13.01.2024 11:00:00 | VC Greifswald | PSV Rostock | 2:0 | 51:38 | 25:14, 26:24 |
5 | 13.01.2024 11:00:00 | 1. VC Stralsund | Sportverein Hagenow | 2:0 | 50:22 | 25:9, 25:13 |
6 | 13.01.2024 11:00:00 | PSV Neustrelitz | TSV Malchin | 2:0 | 50:34 | 25:17, 25:17 |
7 | 13.01.2024 12:00:00 | VC Greifswald | 1. VC Stralsund | 0:2 | 40:50 | 18:25, 22:25 |
8 | 13.01.2024 12:00:00 | HSG Uni Rostock | TSV Malchin | 2:0 | 51:36 | 26:24, 25:12 |
9 | 13.01.2024 12:00:00 | PSV Neustrelitz | VSC Boltenhagen | 2:0 | 50:21 | 25:12, 25:9 |
10 | 13.01.2024 13:00:00 | Sportverein Hagenow | PSV Rostock | 0:2 | 26:50 | 19:25, 7:25 |
11 | 13.01.2024 13:00:00 | HSG Uni Rostock | PSV Neustrelitz | 2:1 | 52:48 | 12:25, 25:16, 15:7 |
12 | 13.01.2024 13:00:00 | VSC Boltenhagen | TSV Malchin | 2:1 | 64:52 | 24:26, 25:17, 15:9 |
13 | 13.01.2024 14:00:00 | Sportverein Hagenow | TSV Malchin | 0:2 | 31:50 | 14:25, 17:25 |
14 | 13.01.2024 14:00:00 | PSV Rostock | VSC Boltenhagen | 2:1 | 64:62 | 27:25, 22:25, 15:12 |
15 | 13.01.2024 14:00:00 | VC Greifswald | PSV Neustrelitz | 1:2 | 43:51 | 7:25, 25:11, 11:15 |
16 | 13.01.2024 15:00:00 | 1. VC Stralsund | HSG Uni Rostock | 1:2 | 59:51 | 25:10, 20:25, 14:16 |
1 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | SC Neubrandenburg | Schweriner SC IV | 2:1 | 56:57 | 16:25, 25:20, 15:12 |
2 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | SV Warnemünde I | PSV Neustrelitz e.V. | 2:0 | 50:27 | 25:12, 25:15 |
3 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | 1. VC Parchim | HSG Uni Rostock I | 2:0 | 50:14 | 25:11, 25:3 |
4 | 13.01.2024 10:50:00 | SC Neubrandenburg | PSV Neustrelitz e.V. | 2:0 | 50:30 | 25:12, 25:18 |
5 | 13.01.2024 10:50:00 | SV Warnemünde I | Schweriner SC IV | 1:2 | 55:61 | 25:21, 20:25, 10:15 |
6 | 13.01.2024 10:50:00 | Schweriner SC II | SC Neubrandenburg II | 2:0 | 50:31 | 25:17, 25:14 |
7 | 13.01.2024 11:40:00 | SC Neubrandenburg | SV Warnemünde I | 2:0 | 50:14 | 25:5, 25:9 |
8 | 13.01.2024 11:40:00 | 1. VC Parchim | SC Neubrandenburg II | 2:0 | 50:25 | 25:8, 25:17 |
9 | 13.01.2024 11:40:00 | Schweriner SC II | HSG Uni Rostock I | 2:0 | 50:21 | 25:8, 25:13 |
10 | 13.01.2024 12:30:00 | Schweriner SC IV | PSV Neustrelitz e.V. | 2:0 | 50:45 | 25:23, 25:22 |
11 | 13.01.2024 12:30:00 | 1. VC Parchim | Schweriner SC II | 0:2 | 36:50 | 19:25, 17:25 |
12 | 13.01.2024 12:30:00 | HSG Uni Rostock I | SC Neubrandenburg II | 0:2 | 38:50 | 20:25, 18:25 |
13 | 13.01.2024 13:30:00 | PSV Neustrelitz e.V. | HSG Uni Rostock I | 2:0 | 50:26 | 25:7, 25:19 |
14 | 13.01.2024 13:30:00 | SV Warnemünde I | SC Neubrandenburg II | 2:0 | 50:39 | 25:23, 25:16 |
15 | 13.01.2024 13:30:00 | Schweriner SC IV | 1. VC Parchim | 0:2 | 45:51 | 21:25, 24:26 |
16 | 13.01.2024 14:30:00 | SC Neubrandenburg | Schweriner SC II | 1:2 | 52:68 | 30:28, 17:25, 5:15 |
1 | 14.01.2024 10:00:00 | 1. VC Stralsund 1 | 1. VC Stralsund 3 | 2:0 | 50:31 | 25:17, 25:14 |
2 | 14.01.2024 10:00:00 | Schweriner SC III | MSV Pampow | 2:1 | 57:55 | 17:25, 25:17, 15:13 |
3 | 14.01.2024 10:00:00 | Schweriner SC I | Schwaaner SV /PSV Rostock | 2:0 | 50:29 | 25:14, 25:15 |
4 | 14.01.2024 10:50:00 | 1. VC Stralsund 1 | MSV Pampow | 2:0 | 50:16 | 25:8, 25:8 |
5 | 14.01.2024 10:50:00 | Schweriner SC III | 1. VC Stralsund 3 | 2:1 | 57:56 | 25:22, 17:25, 15:9 |
6 | 14.01.2024 10:50:00 | 1. VC Stralsund 2 | Schwaaner SV /PSV Rostock | 0:2 | 25:50 | 7:25, 18:25 |
7 | 14.01.2024 11:40:00 | 1. VC Stralsund 1 | Schweriner SC III | 2:0 | 50:35 | 25:19, 25:16 |
8 | 14.01.2024 11:40:00 | 1. VC Stralsund 3 | MSV Pampow | 2:0 | 50:41 | 25:20, 25:21 |
9 | 14.01.2024 11:40:00 | Schweriner SC I | 1. VC Stralsund 2 | 2:0 | 50:16 | 25:4, 25:12 |
10 | 14.01.2024 12:45:00 | 1. VC Stralsund 1 | Schwaaner SV /PSV Rostock | 1:2 | 54:54 | 19:25, 25:14, 10:15 |
11 | 14.01.2024 12:45:00 | Schweriner SC III | Schweriner SC I | 0:2 | 35:50 | 15:25, 20:25 |
12 | 14.01.2024 12:45:00 | MSV Pampow | 1. VC Stralsund 2 | 0:2 | 38:51 | 14:25, 24:26 |
13 | 14.01.2024 13:45:00 | 1. VC Stralsund 2 | 1. VC Stralsund 3 | 0:2 | 34:50 | 15:25, 19:25 |
14 | 14.01.2024 13:45:00 | 1. VC Stralsund 1 | Schweriner SC III | 2:0 | 50:26 | 25:18, 25:8 |
15 | 14.01.2024 13:45:00 | Schwaaner SV /PSV Rostock | Schweriner SC I | 0:2 | 25:50 | 12:25, 13:25 |
1 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | Team Zingst/Prerow | VC Greifswald | 0:2 | 24:50 | 13:25, 11:25 |
2 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | PSV Neustrelitz e.V. | PSV-ROSTOCK | 2:0 | 51:39 | 26:24, 25:15 |
3 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | HSG Uni Rostock | MSV Pampow | 2:1 | 53:61 | 12:25, 25:22, 16:14 |
4 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | Team Zingst/Prerow | PSV-ROSTOCK | 2:1 | 59:47 | 25:17, 19:25, 15:5 |
5 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | PSV Neustrelitz e.V. | VC Greifswald | 2:0 | 52:44 | 27:25, 25:19 |
6 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | SV Warnemünde | SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof | 2:0 | 50:43 | 25:20, 25:23 |
7 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | Team Zingst/Prerow | PSV Neustrelitz e.V. | 1:2 | 56:63 | 25:23, 18:25, 13:15 |
8 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | HSG Uni Rostock | SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof | 0:2 | 42:50 | 19:25, 23:25 |
9 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | SV Warnemünde | MSV Pampow | 2:0 | 50:35 | 25:22, 25:13 |
10 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | VC Greifswald | PSV-ROSTOCK | 2:0 | 50:22 | 25:9, 25:13 |
11 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | HSG Uni Rostock | SV Warnemünde | 2:1 | 63:65 | 19:25, 29:27, 15:13 |
12 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | MSV Pampow | SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof | 0:2 | 36:50 | 18:25, 18:25 |
13 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | PSV-ROSTOCK | MSV Pampow | 2:1 | 59:56 | 25:18, 19:25, 15:13 |
14 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | Team Zingst/Prerow | HSG Uni Rostock | 2:1 | 61:45 | 21:25, 25:11, 15:9 |
15 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | VC Greifswald | SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof | 2:0 | 50:17 | 25:9, 25:8 |
16 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | PSV Neustrelitz e.V. | SV Warnemünde | 2:0 | 50:33 | 25:18, 25:15 |
1 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | SV Warnemünde | SVF Neustadt-Glewe | 2:0 | 50:22 | 25:11, 25:11 |
2 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | PSV Neustrelitz II | Schweriner SC II | 2:0 | 50:20 | 25:11, 25:9 |
3 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | Schweriner SC III* | Schweriner SC I | 0:2 | 14:50 | 7:25, 7:25 |
4 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | SV Warnemünde | Schweriner SC II | 2:0 | 50:27 | 25:11, 25:16 |
5 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | PSV Neustrelitz II | SVF Neustadt-Glewe | 2:0 | 50:21 | 25:12, 25:9 |
6 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | VC Greifswald | PSV Neustrelitz I | 0:2 | 27:50 | 14:25, 13:25 |
7 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | SV Warnemünde | PSV Neustrelitz II | 0:2 | 29:50 | 11:25, 18:25 |
8 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | Schweriner SC III* | PSV Neustrelitz I | 0:2 | 28:50 | 14:25, 14:25 |
9 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | VC Greifswald | Schweriner SC I | 0:2 | 17:50 | 9:25, 8:25 |
10 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | SVF Neustadt-Glewe | Schweriner SC II | 0:2 | 20:50 | 10:25, 10:25 |
11 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | Schweriner SC III* | VC Greifswald | 0:2 | 39:50 | 22:25, 17:25 |
12 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | Schweriner SC I | PSV Neustrelitz I | 2:0 | 50:31 | 25:11, 25:20 |
13 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | SVF Neustadt-Glewe | Schweriner SC III* | 1:2 | 59:61 | 21:25, 25:21, 13:15 |
14 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | Schweriner SC II | VC Greifswald | 2:0 | 50:39 | 25:23, 25:16 |
15 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | SV Warnemünde | PSV Neustrelitz I | 2:1 | 58:54 | 25:16, 18:25, 15:13 |
16 | 13.01.2024 10:00:00 | PSV Neustrelitz II | Schweriner SC I | 2:0 | 52:40 | 27:25, 25:15 |